Termin | Klasse | Stärke | Schule | Ansprechpartner |
---|
15.04.2014 11 Uhr | 8 | 35 | Wiprecht-Gymnasium Groitzsch | Frau Böttcher |
29.04.2014 09 Uhr | 7 | 26 | Scholl-Gymnasium Taucha | Herr Klett |
14.05.2014 09 Uhr | 7 | 26 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Schulze |
14.05.2014 11 Uhr | 7 | 27 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Schulze |
14.05.2014 13 Uhr | 4 | 23 | 172. GS Leipzig | Frau Niesar |
21.05.2014 09 Uhr | 7 | 27 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Porzig |
21.05.2014 11 Uhr | 7 | 28 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Porzig |
28.05.2014 11 Uhr | 6 | 27 | Leibniz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Grundei |
13.06.2014 12:30 Uhr | 5 | 22 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Droste |
25.06.2014 09 Uhr | 7 | 25 | Rahnschule Leipzig | Frau Schmieder |
25.06.2014 11 Uhr | 5 | 26 | Rahnschule Leipzig | Frau Schmieder |
25.06.2014 13 Uhr | 5 | 25 | Rahnschule Leipzig | Frau Schmieder |
01.07.2014 09 Uhr | 5 | 23 | Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
01.07.2014 11 Uhr | 5 | 23 | Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
01.07.2014 13 Uhr | 5 | 23 | Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
02.07.2014 09 Uhr | 7 | 25 | Rahnschule Leipzig | Frau Schmieder |
02.07.2014 11 Uhr | 8 | 25 | Rahnschule Leipzig | Frau Schmieder |
02.07.2014 13 Uhr | 8 | 23 | Rahnschule Leipzig | Frau Schmieder |
03.07.2014 09 Uhr | 4 | 20 | Körner-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Hanke |
03.07.2014 11 Uhr | 4 | 19 | Körner-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Hanke |
07.07.2014 09 Uhr | 5 | 23 | Brockhaus-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Pröhl |
07.07.2014 11 Uhr | 5 | 21 | Brockhaus-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Pröhl |
09.07.2014 11 Uhr | 6 | 26 | Rahnschule Leipzig | Frau Schmieder |
09.07.2014 13 Uhr | 6 | 24 | Rahnschule Leipzig | Frau Schmieder |
14.07.2014 09 Uhr | 6 | 40 | 20. Mittelschule Leipzig | Frau Drannaschk |
14.07.2014 11 Uhr | 5 | 27 | Carl-von-Bach-Gymnasium Stollberg | Frau Vorwerk |
14.07.2014 13 Uhr | 8 | 20 | Hildebrand-Gymnasium Markkleeberg | Frau Kunze |
15.07.2014 09 Uhr | 5 | 28 | Schumann-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Steinborn |
15.07.2014 11 Uhr | 5 | 28 | Schumann-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Steinborn |
15.07.2014 13 Uhr | 5 | 28 | Schumann-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Steinborn |
16.07.2014 09 Uhr | 6 | 27 | Leibniz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Grüllich |
16.07.2014 11 Uhr | 5 | 26 | Hildebrand-Gymnasium Markkleeberg | Frau Heisler |
16.07.2014 13 Uhr | 6 | 25 | Gymnasium Brandis | Frau Kerner |
17.07.2014 09 Uhr | 8 | 24 | Mathesius-Gymnasium Rochlitz | Frau Pohle |
10.09.2014 09:00 Uhr | 6 | 19 | Freies Gymnasium Naunhof | Herr Neidhold |
10.09.2014 11:00 Uhr | 6 | 19 | Freies Gymnasium Naunhof | Herr Neidhold |
12.09.2014 09:45 Uhr | 7 | 28 | Evangelisches Schulzentrum | Frau Kugler |
15.09.2014 11:45 Uhr | 7 | 28 | Evangelisches Schulzentrum | Frau Kugler |
01.10.2014 09:00 Uhr | 6 | 25 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Jastram |
01.10.2014 11:00 Uhr | 6 | 25 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Jastram |
15.10.2014 11:00 Uhr | 6 | 25 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Jastram |
05.11.2014 11:00 Uhr | 6 | 24 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Jastram |
05.11.2014 13:00 Uhr | 6/7 | 32 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Richter |
06.11.2014 09:30 Uhr | 3/4 | 30 | Grundschule Hohburg | Frau Dreier |
01.12.2014 11:00 Uhr | 5 | 36 | Wiprecht-Gymnasium Groitzsch | Frau Böttcher |