Termin | Klasse | Stärke | Schule | Ansprechpartner |
13.01. 09:00 | 6 | 24 | Johannes Kepler Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Thorandt |
17.03. 08:00 | 3 | 28 | Grundschule Markkleeberg West | Herr Andersen |
17.03. 10:00 | 3 | 28 | Grundschule Markkleeberg West | Herr Andersen |
17.03. 12:00 | 3 | 28 | Grundschule Markkleeberg West | Herr Andersen |
17.03. 13:00 | 12 | 11 | Berufliches Gymnasium Hoyerswerda | Frau Massny |
24.03. 09:00 | 5 | 28 | Gustav-Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
24.03. 11:00 | 5 | 26 | Gustav-Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
24.03. 13:00 | 5 | 24 | Gustav-Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
31.03. 09:00 | 4 | 25 | 172. Schule Leipzig | Frau Reinhöfer |
14.04. 09:00 | 6 | 26 | Brockhaus-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Seifert |
14.04. 11:00 | 6 | 26 | Brockhaus-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Seifert |
21.04. 09:00 | 2 | 20 | Edouard-Manet-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Gnielka |
21.04. 11:00 | 5-10 | 20 | Mittelschule am Adler Leipzig | Frau Klose |
26.05. 13:00 | 2/3 | 20 | Mehring-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Hauptfleisch |
08.06. 09:00 | 7 | 26 | Brockhaus-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Schumann |
09.06. 13:00 | 5 | 26 | Johannes Kepler Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Thorandt |
16.06. 09:00 | 10 | 10 | Brockhaus-Gymnasium Leipzig | Herr Petzschler |
16.06. 11:00 | 7 | 23 | Montessori-Schule Leipzig | Frau Pretschner |
16.06. 13:00 | 7 | 23 | Montessori-Schule Leipzig | Frau Pretschner |
21.06. 09:00 | 6 | 22 | Mittelschule Groitzsch | Frau Korsawe |
21.06. 11:00 | 6 | 23 | Mittelschule Groitzsch | Frau Korsawe |
21.06. 13:00 | 5 | 27 | Johannes Kepler Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Rockmann |
22.06. 09:00 | 11 | 16 | Heisenberg-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Petzschler |
22.06. 11:00 | 5 | 27 | Robert-Schumann-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Steinborn |
22.06. 13:00 | 5 | 26 | Heisenberg-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Petzschler |
23.06. 09:00 | 5 | 25 | Hildebrand-Gymnasium Markkleeberg | Frau Wollmann |
23.06. 11:00 | 6 | 19 | Gymnasium Am Breiten Teich Borna | Frau Kretzschmar |
23.06. 13:00 | 9 | 25 | Heisenberg-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Petzschler |
24.06. 09:00 | 5 | 13 | Fritz-Gietzelt-Schule Leipzig | Frau Escher |
24.06. 11:00 | 6 | 16 | Fritz-Gietzelt-Schule Leipzig | Frau Escher |
30.06. 13:00 | 12 | 17 | Hans und Hilde Coppi Gymnasium Berlin | Frau Ahrens |
01.09. 13:00 | 6 | 28 | Johannes Kepler Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Rockmann |
08.09. 11:00 | 6 | 27 | Heisenberg Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Meyer |
15.09. 11:00 | 6 | 28 | Heisenberg Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Goldstein |
29.09. 9:00 | 3 | 23 | Theodor-Körner-GS Leipzig | Frau Hanke |
29.09. 11:00 | 8 | 25 | Mittelschule Portitz | Frau Jauer |
29.09. 13:00 | 8 | 25 | Mittelschule Portitz | Frau Jauer |
15.12. 9:00 | 8 | 21 | Mittelschule Groitzsch | Frau Goritz |