Termin | Klasse | Stärke | Schule | Ansprechpartner |
---|
19.01.2015 09:00 Uhr | 4 | 25 | Theodor-Körner-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Bott |
19.01.2015 11:00 Uhr | 4 | 24 | Theodor-Körner-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Harrlandt |
05.02.2015 10:00 Uhr | 6 | 24 | Diesterweg-Oberschule Chemnitz | Frau Jurzyk |
13.03.2015 10:30 Uhr | 6 | 27 | Wiprecht-Gymnasium Groitzsch | Frau Menge |
24.03.2015 11:00 Uhr | 8 | 37 | Wiprecht-Gymnasium Groitzsch | Frau Böttcher |
25.03.2015 09:00 Uhr | 3 | 17 | BIP-Grundschule Leipzig | Herr Einenkel |
25.03.2015 11:00 Uhr | 5 | 48 | Freies Gymnasium Borsdorf | Frau Stollberg-Klare |
27.03.2015 11:00 Uhr | 5 | 26 | Musikalisch-Sportliches Gymnasium Leipzig | Herr Fekl |
23.04.2015 09:00 Uhr | 3 | 21 | BIP-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Hauk |
13.05.2015 09:00 Uhr | 3 | 21 | BIP-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Hauk |
03.06.2015 09:00 Uhr | 7 | 33 | Oberschule Leipzig-Paunsdorf | Frau Schmieder |
03.06.2015 11:00 Uhr | 7 | 25 | Oberschule Leipzig-Paunsdorf | Frau Schmieder |
10.06.2015 09:00 Uhr | 3 | 19 | BIP-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Auerbach |
10.06.2015 11:00 Uhr | 5 | 24 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kabus-Friedrich |
10.06.2015 13:00 Uhr | 5 | 24 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kabus-Friedrich |
29.06.2015 09:00 Uhr | 6 | 21 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
29.06.2015 11:00 Uhr | 6 | 25 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
29.06.2015 13:00 Uhr | 6 | 25 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
30.06.2015 09:00 Uhr | 5 | 24 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
30.06.2015 11:00 Uhr | 5 | 25 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
30.06.2015 13:00 Uhr | 5 | 23 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
01.07.2015 09:00 Uhr | 5 | 25 | Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
01.07.2015 11:00 Uhr | 5 | 24 | Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
01.07.2015 13:00 Uhr | 5 | 26 | Hertz-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kumpf |
02.07.2015 09:00 Uhr | 7 | 26 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
02.07.2015 11:00 Uhr | 7 | 24 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
02.07.2015 13:00 Uhr | 5 | 24 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Kabus-Friedrich |
03.07.2015 09:00 Uhr | 8 | 25 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
03.07.2015 11:00 Uhr | 8 | 25 | Rahn-Oberschule Leipzig | Frau Nehler |
06.07.2015 09:00 Uhr | 5 | 26 | Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium Taucha | Herr Uhlich |
07.07.2015 09:00 Uhr | 5 | 29 | Schumann-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Steinborn |
07.07.2015 11:00 Uhr | 5 | 29 | Schumann-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Steinborn |
07.07.2015 13:00 Uhr | 5 | 28 | Schumann-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Steinborn |
08.07.2015 09:00 Uhr | 7 | 16 | BIP Kreativitätsgymnasium Leipzig | Frau Saupe |
08.07.2015 11:00 Uhr | 5 | 20 | Oberschule Böhlen | Frau Hain |
08.07.2015 13:00 Uhr | 5 | 28 | Schumann-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Steinborn |
12.09.2015 14:00 Uhr | Lehrer | 1 | 1. Mitteldeutscher MINT-Lehrerkongress | Herr Drummer (SBI) |
30.09.2015 09:00 Uhr | 6 | 29 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Bundesmann |
30.09.2015 11:00 Uhr | 6 | 29 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Bundesmann |
07.10.2015 09:00 Uhr | 6 | 28 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Bundesmann |
07.10.2015 11:00 Uhr | 6 | 28 | Klinger-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Bundesmann |
28.10.2015 09:00 Uhr | 8 | 14 | Oberschule Taucha | Frau Simon |
16.12.2015 09:00 Uhr | 7 | 25 | Oberschule Taucha | Frau Simon |