Termin | Klasse | Stärke | Schule | verantwortliche Lehrkraft / Ansprechpartner
|
30.06. 09:00 | 2a | 16 | 33. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Perseke
|
30.06. 09:30 | 2b | 16 | 33. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Perseke
|
30.06. 10:00 | 3b | 26 | Grundschule Markkleeberg-Mitte | Frau Reif
|
30.06. 10:30 | 2+3 | 11+17 | 8. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Heyneck
|
30.06. 11:00 | 1 | 20 | Theodor-Körner-Grundschule | Frau Bott
|
30.06. 11:30 | 2 | 20 | Grundschule Zschortau | Frau Hennig
|
30.06. 12:00 | 1a | 27 | 85. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Waurig
|
30.06. 12:30 | 1b | 27 | 85. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Waurig
|
30.06. 13:00 | 1c | 26 | 85. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Waurig
|
30.06. 13:30 | 4a+b | 20 | Karl-von-Linné-Grundschule | Frau Sdralek
|
30.06. 14:00 | 1+2 | 20 | Hort der 66. Grundschule Leipzig-Mockau | Herr Wurzbach
|
30.06. 14:30 | 3+4 | 15 | Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Perleberg | Frau Schlott
|
30.06. 15:00 | 3+4 | 20 | Hort der 66. Grundschule Leipzig-Mockau | Herr Wurzbach
|
| | | |
|
01.07. 09:00 | 2a | 26 | Lessing-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Eszlinger / Frau Meichsner
|
01.07. 09:30 | 4a+b | 33 | Brüder-Grimm-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Ebert
|
01.07. 10:00 | 2c | 26 | Édouard-Manet-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Gothe
|
01.07. 10:30 | 1a | 26 | Édouard-Manet-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Beyer
|
01.07. 11:00 | 4a | 21 | 49. Grundschule Leipzig | Herr Hanschke
|
01.07. 11:30 | 4b | 22 | Édouard-Manet-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Geng / Frau Beyer
|
01.07. 12:00 | 3d | 26 | Lessing-Grundschule Leipzig | Herr Gitlin / Frau Jahn
|
01.07. 12:30 | 1 | 24 | Freie Grundschule Clara Schumann Leipzig | Frau Kirchner
|
01.07. 13:00 | 1 | 23 | Freie Grundschule Clara Schumann Leipzig | Frau Baumert
|
01.07. 14:00 | 3 | 20 | 31. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Winter
|
| | | |
|
02.07. 09:00 | 3a | 22 | Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Walter
|
02.07. 09:30 | 3b | 23 | Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Walter
|
02.07. 10:00 | 2a | 25 | Franz-Mehring-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Lehmann
|
02.07. 10:30 | 4b | 21 | 49. Grundschule Leipzig | Herr Hanschke
|
02.07. 11:00 | 4c | 21 | 49. Grundschule Leipzig | Herr Hanschke
|
02.07. 11:30 | 4d | 22 | 49. Grundschule Leipzig | Herr Hanschke
|
02.07. 12:00 | 2 | 25 | Freie Grundschule Clara Schumann Leipzig | Frau Ehrhardt
|
02.07. 12:30 | 4 | 25 | Freie Grundschule Clara Schumann Leipzig | Frau Schlenczek
|
| | | |
|
03.07. 09:00 | 2b | 26 | Franz-Mehring-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Lehmann
|
03.07. 09:30 | 2c | 23 | Franz-Mehring-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Lehmann
|
03.07. 10:00 | 3c | 21 | Grundschule Markkleeberg-Mitte | Frau Espenhain
|
03.07. 10:30 | 1d | 22 | Lessing-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Schönfelder / Frau Meichsner
|
03.07. 11:00 | 4b | 19 | 172. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Salomatin
|
03.07. 11:30 | 4 | 23 | Oeser-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Winter
|
03.07. 14:30 | 1a+b | 30 | 157. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Ladusch / Frau Dietze
|
| | | |
|
04.07. 09:00 | 2c | 28 | Lessing-Grundschule Leipzig | Herr Ulrich / Frau Meichsner
|
04.07. 09:30 | 1c | 20 | Lessing-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Dubiel / Frau Meichsner
|
04.07. 10:00 | 1c | 20 | 172. Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Salomatin
|
04.07. 10:30 | 3b | 28 | Lessing-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Fabian / Frau Meichsner
|
04.07. 11:00 | 4b | 23 | Lessing-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Schömburg / Frau Meichsner
|
04.07. 11:30 | 4c | 23 | Lessing-Grundschule Leipzig | Frau Kuschmann / Frau Meichsner
|
04.07. 12:00 | 4b | 21 | BIP Kreativitätsschule Leipzig | Frau Kilian |
Termin | Klasse | Stärke | Schule | verantwortliche Lehrkraft / Ansprechpartner
|
30.06. 09:00 | 5m | 29 | Evangelisches Schulzentrum Leipzig | Frau Posselt
|
30.06. 09:30 | 5c | 29 | Evangelisches Schulzentrum Leipzig | Frau Posselt
|
30.06. 10:00 | 5b | 29 | Evangelisches Schulzentrum Leipzig | Frau Kugler
|
30.06. 10:30 | 5 | 18 | Mittelschule Wittichenau | Frau Jawinski
|
30.06. 11:00 | 6 | 23 | Mittelschule Wittichenau | Frau Jawinski
|
30.06. 11:30 | 8c | 26 | 56. Mittelschule Dresden | Frau Bartsch-Westphal
|
30.06. 12:00 | 5a | 29 | Evangelisches Schulzentrum Leipzig | Frau Kugler
|
30.06. 12:30 | 5 | 25 | Gymnasium Markranstädt | Frau Pfeifer
|
30.06. 13:00 | 8b | 20 | 56. Mittelschule Dresden | Frau Henschel
|
30.06. 13:30 | 5c | 18 | J-C-Reil-Schule Halle | Frau Lindner
|
30.06. 14:00 | 9 | 22 | Wilhelm-Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Darganzali
|
30.06. 14:30 | 5+6 | 13 | Geschwister-Scholl-Schule Perleberg | Frau Schlott
|
30.06. 15:00 | 7 | 16 | Mittelschule Gohlis | Frau Klemig
|
| | | |
|
01.07. 09:00 | 5e | 27 | Rudolf-Hildebrand-Gymnasium Markkleeberg | Frau Pohle
|
01.07. 09:30 | 6a | 23 | Mittelschule Leipzig-Paunsdorf | Frau Saft
|
01.07. 10:00 | 5a | 23 | BIP Kreativitätsgymnasium Leipzig | Frau Bernhardt
|
01.07. 10:30 | 5a | 27? | Mittelschule Lößnitz-Altstadt | Herr Knapp
|
01.07. 11:00 | 5b | 27? | Mittelschule Lößnitz-Altstadt | Herr Knapp
|
01.07. 11:30 | 6a+b | 27? | Mittelschule Lößnitz-Altstadt | Herr Knapp
|
01.07. 12:00 | 9.2 | 25 | Reclam-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Heinig
|
01.07. 12:30 | 8 | 23 | Thomasschule Leipzig | Frau Schierz
|
01.07. 13:00 | 6 | 25 | Heisenberg-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Böhm
|
01.07. 13:30 | 9a | 26 | Mittelschule Leipzig-Paunsdorf | Frau Hanschmann
|
01.07. 14:00 | 7 | 24 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Krüger
|
01.07. 14:30 | 5 | 27 | Brockhaus-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Aehle
|
01.07. 15:00 | 6 | 24 | Reclam-Gymnasium Leipzig | Herr Radun
|
| | | |
|
02.07. 09:00 | 5a | 21 | Wiprecht-Gymnasium Groitsch | Frau Böttcher
|
02.07. 09:30 | 5b | 22 | Wiprecht-Gymnasium Groitsch | Frau Böttcher
|
02.07. 10:00 | 5.1 | 23 | Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium Halle | Frau Tuppack
|
02.07. 10:30 | 5.3 | 24 | Georg-Cantor-Gymnasium Halle | Frau Tuppack
|
02.07. 11:00 | 6 | 19 | Gymnasium St. Augustin Grimma | Herr Schrempel
|
02.07. 11:30 | 7a | 21 | Mittelschule Paunsdorf | Frau Hanschmann
|
02.07. 12:00 | 5.2 | 28 | Thomasschule Leipzig | Frau Schierz
|
02.07. 12:30 | 8.2 | 21 | Reclam-Gymnasium Leipzig | Herr Engelmann
|
02.07. 13:00 | 5.1 | 28 | Thomasschule Leipzig | Frau Schierz
|
02.07. 13:30 | 6 | 25 | Heisenberg-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Böhm
|
02.07. 14:00 | 11 | 20 | Heisenberg-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Haase
|
02.07. 14:30 | 7c | 30 | Evangelisches Schulzentrum Leipzig | Herr Ziermann
|
02.07. 15:00 | 8a | 26 | Integrierte Gesamtschule Gera | Herr Winkler
|
| | | |
|
03.07. 09:00 | 6b | 22 | Mittelschule Wiederitzsch | Frau Krauße
|
03.07. 09:30 | 5a | 25 | Mittelschule Wiederitzsch | Frau Kreller / Frau Krauße
|
03.07. 10:15 | 5 | 26 | Gymnasium Brandis | Frau Lohmann
|
03.07. 10:30 | 8 | 24 | Reclam-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Heinig
|
03.07. 11:00 | 6b | 19 | Mittelschule Paunsdorf | Frau Hanschmann
|
03.07. 11:30 | 8 | 25 | Reclam-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Heinig
|
03.07. 12:00 | 5 | 25 | Heisenberg-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Böhm
|
03.07. 12:30 | 6a | 23 | Mittelschule Wiederitzsch | Frau Krauße
|
03.07. 13:00 | 6 | 24 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Golser
|
03.07. 13:30 | 6 | 24 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Krüger
|
03.07. 14:00 | 9/1 | 22 | Heisenberg-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Röber
|
03.07. 14:30 | 5 | 26 | Reclam-Gymnasium Leipzig | Herr Radun
|
03.07. 15:00 | 6 | 24 | Ostwald-Gymnasium Leipzig | Frau Möbius
|
| | | |
|
04.07. 09:00 | 5 | 19 | 56. Mittelschule Leipzig | Herr Starke
|
04.07. 09:30 | 5 | 19 | 56. Mittelschule Leipzig | Herr Starke
|
04.07. 10:00 | 5 | 19 | 56. Mittelschule Leipzig | Herr Starke
|
04.07. 10:30 | 6 | 25 | 56. Mittelschule Leipzig | Herr Starke
|
04.07. 11:00 | 6 | 21 | 56. Mittelschule Leipzig | Herr Starke
|
04.07. 11:30 | 6 | 24 | 56. Mittelschule Leipzig | Herr Starke
|
04.07. 12:00 | 5 | 20 | Zinzendorf-Gymnasium Herrnhut | Herr Köcher
|
04.07. 12:30 | 7 | 20 | Mittelschule Wiederitzsch | Frau Mohr
|
04.07. 13:00 | 8 | 25 | Mittelschule Wiederitzsch | Frau Mohr
|
04.07. 13:30 | 5 | 27 | Robert-Schumann-Gmnasium Leipzig | Frau Beck
|
04.07. 14:00 | 6 | 24 | Reclam-Gymnasium Leipzig | Herr Radun
|
04.07. 14:30 | 9 | 21 | Mittelschule Portitz | Frau Valentin |